Sunday, 30 December 2012

Sting Wrestler

Ring name : Blade Runner Flash
Flash Borden
Sting

Billed height : 6 ft 2.8 in (1.90 m)

Billed weight : 250 lb (110 kg)

Born : March 20, 1959 (age 53)
Omaha, Nebraska

Resides : Dallas, Texas

Billed from : Venice Beach, California

Trained by : Bill Anderson
Red Bastien
Georgio Maradona
Terry Funk

Debut : November 28, 1985

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler

Sting Wrestler


No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment